1948 — James Picklesimer, Williamsport

1949 — Robert Pontius, Walnut

1950 — William Rowley, Darby

1951 — Lester Sanders, Monroe

1952 — Harley Evans, Atlanta

1953 — William Evans, Pickaway

1954 — Kenneth Kirk, New Holland

1955 — Harold Gerhardt, Atlanta

1956 — Gene Stonerock, Williamsport

1957 — Dave Smith, Pickaway

1958 — Richard Hoover, Ashville

1959 — Gary Valentine, Saltcreek

1960 — Robert Hoover, Ashville

1961 — Robert Eitel, Jackson

1962 — Thomas Rathburn, Ashville

1963 — Rick Pond, Williamsport

1964 — Tom Seeley, Monroe

1965 — Bill Fortner, Teays Valley

1966 — Neil Coleman, Westfall

1967 — Russ Merrin, Logan Elm

1968 — Charles Palmer, Westfall

1969 — Tom Lightie, Westfall

1970 — Dale Lambert, Teays Valley

1971 — Mark Knece, Logan Elm

1972 — Terry Morrison, Circleville

1973 — Tom Sykes, Logan Elm

1974 — Craig Pontius, Teays Valley

1975 — Perry Hoskins, Circleville

1976 — Biff Bumgarner, Circleville

1977 — Chuck Cave, Logan Elm

1978 — Toren Bensonhaver, Circleville

1979 — Terry Wright, Logan Elm

1980 — John Sanders, Teays Valley

1981 — Jerry Mowery, Westfall

1982 — Brad Rivers, Westfall

1983 — Doug Hoover, Teays Valley

1984 — Luke McConnell, Circleville

1985 — Marc Gothard, Teays Valley

1986 — Kyle Wolfe, Westfall

1987 — Trond Smith, Logan Elm

1988 — Shane Roese, Teays Valley

1989 — Mike Miller, Teays Valley

1990 — Donn Rathburn, Teays Valley

1991 — Chris Strawser, Circleville

1992 — Ashley Hoskins, Circleville

1993 — Brian Dollison, Westfall

1994 — Brandon Lambert, Teays Valley

1995 — Tony Picklesimer, Westfall

1996 — Trevor Younkin, Teays Valley

1997 — Thom Patete, Westfall

1998 — Lee Gunn, Logan Elm

1999 — Brad Brooks, Logan Elm

2000 — Tyler Schleich, Westfall

2001 — Adam Stewart, Teays Valley

2002 — Matt Fosnaugh, Teays Valley

2003 — Craig Stewart, Circleville

2004 — Drew Shaw, Westfall

2005 — Tyler Evans, Logan Elm

2006 — Evan Blake, Logan Elm

2007 — Cory Cooper, Circleville

2008 — Steve Largent, Logan Elm

2009 — Tim Congrove, Logan Elm

2010 — Adam Blake, Logan Elm

2011 — Nate Anderson, Teays Valley

2012 — Nathan Moats, Circleville

2013 — Alek Stonerock, Westfall

2014 — Dillon Young, Logan Elm

2015 — Preston Gothard, Teays Valley

2016 — Michael Camp, Circleville

2017 — Ridge Young, Logan Elm

2018 — Isaac Roese, New Hope

2019 — Ryan Wolfe, Teays Valley

2020 — Jay Wyman, Westfall

You must be logged in to react.
Click any reaction to login.
0
0
0
0
0

Load comments