Best of Show – Youth (Preschool- Class 1)

Zoey Kirk

Best of Show – Youth (Class 2- Class 4)

Philipp Barth

Best of Show – Adult

Brian Heddleson

Best of Show Photography

Linda Kennedy

Best of Show Pumpkins Only

Rob Smith

Preschool

1st Adelyn C

1st Abbigael Rooney

1st Lance Willis

1st Nathaniel Ison

2nd Abram W

2nd Clayton F

2nd Lillian Miller

2nd Evelyn Gentry

3rd Alex Warren

3rd Garneda H.

3rd Emily Abernathy

3rd Mari-onnia B. D.

Kindergarten

1st Zoey Kirk

1st Caleb Barnett

1st Addilynn Riffle

1st Saige Hogan

2nd Addison Andria

2nd Allison

2nd Brentley Blanton

2nd Kaylee Giffin

3rd Alexa Hughey

3rd Jackson Payne

3rd Emily Miller

3rd Reese Vance-Adams

Class 1 (1st – 3rd Grade)

1st Bryce Jeffers

1st Eastyn Hartley

1st Layla Geiger

1st Myah Summerville

2nd Liam Karr

2nd Faith Murlin

2nd Kaylee Lester

2nd Wyatt Klett

3rd Josie Kamer

3rd Blake Wickline

3rd Peyson Howiler

3rd Catalaya Wolfe

Class 2 (4th – 6th Grade)

1st Ella Cummins

1st Reuben Gouge

1st Avery Hines

1st Kelsey Cupp

2nd Elaina Culp

2nd Maizy Barnes

2nd Julia Kramer

2nd Sophia Graham

3rd Kelsey Francis

3rd Kaleb Cassady

3rd Davis Dick

3rd Katie Ellis

Class 3 (7th – 9th Grade)

1st Jayden Gilley

1st Cameron Corey

1st Carley Stone

1st Aurora D’Phelan

2nd Kirsten Dulaney

2nd Reagan Shriver

2nd Adeline Christensen

2nd Layla Robertson

3rd Emilia Riggs

3rd Clara Wilson

3rd Kailen King

3rd Hailey Fox

Class 4 (10th – 12th Grade)

1st Philipp Barth

1st Philipp Barth

1st Claire Latham

1st Mearan “Buzz” Bahney

2nd Lauren Smith

2nd Anna Whitaker

2nd Erica Dale

2nd Ashton Fox

3rd Wylie Lytle

3rd Gabrielle Ortiz

3rd Ryan Jenkins

3rd Ryan Jenkins

Adult

1st Jim Callihan

1st Shannon Bryant

1st Brian Heddleson

2nd Eric Smith

2nd George Bandy

2nd Phillis Williams

3rd Rob Smith

3rd Elizabeth Stout

3rd Jennifer Holland

Photography Animal

1st Rhonda Ross

1st Vic Fogle

1st Irina Bothel

2nd Paul Esomar

2nd Demi Howard

2nd Jensen Fissel

3rd Kayleigh Noecker

3rd Brian Frank

3rd Jennifer Ketcham

Photography Miscellaneous

1st Jensen Fissel

1st Linda Kennedy

1st Louisa Heyer

2nd Miranda Horsley

2nd Keller Clouse

2nd Kristen Noecker

3rd Amie Bassett

3rd Amber Huston

3rd Holly Hulse

Photography Scenic

1st Alicia Salyers

1st Eric Reiner

1st Barry Marshall

2nd Linda Archer

2nd Mallorie Mathias

2nd Ava Neff

3rd TJ Cline

3rd Cierra Allen

3rd Amber Huston

Photography People

1st Grace Cook

1st Deni Howard

1st Carolyn Seitz

2nd Louisa Heyer

2nd Jen Capsel

2nd Ned Schreiner

3rd Halie Kingery

3rd Marian Hallum

3rd Amie Bassett

Pumpkin Only Youth

1st Genevieve Carstensen

2nd Jurne Harrison

3rd Sam Cyrus

Pumpkin Only Adult

1st Rob Smith

2nd Robyn Helsel

3rd Steve Spicer

Pumpkin Only Photography

1st Nancy Weems

2nd TJ Cline

3rd Grace Cook

email scollins@circlevilleherald.com follow on twitter

@Collins_Herald

You must be logged in to react.
Click any reaction to login.
0
0
0
0
0

Load comments