Tueaday, April 19

Baseball:

  • Westfall at Miami Trace 4:30 p.m.
  • Logan Elm vs. Southeastern 5:15 p.m.
  • Teays Valley at Canal Winchester 5 p.m.
  • Westfall at Miami Trace 4:30 p.m.

Boy’s Tennis:

  • Teays Valley at Fisher Catholic 4:30 p.m.

Softball:

  • Teays Valley vs. Lancaster 5:15 p.m.

Track:

Circleville, Logan Elm, Teays Valley and Westfall at Circleville County Meet 4

  • :30 p.m.
  • Aman
  • da-Clearcreek at Cole McCafferty Invitational 4:30 p.m.

Wednesday, April 20

Baseball:

  • Circleville vs. Bloom Carroll 5:15 p.m.
  • Teays Valley at Logan Elm 5:15 p.m.

Boy’s Tennis:

  • Teays Valley Vs. St. Francis DeSales 4:15 p.m.
  • Logan Elm at Logan 4:30 p.m.

Softball

  • Ohio Christian University at Lourdes 1 p.m. (double header)
  • Teays Valley at Logan Elm 5:15
  • p.m
  • Circleville at Bloom Carroll 5:15 p.m.
  • Amanda-Clearcreek vs Liberty Union
  • 5:15 p.m.
  • Westfall at Adena 5:15 p.m

Tennis:

  • Ohio Christian University vs. Anderson 3 p.m.

Thursday, April 21

Boy’s Tennis

  • Logan Elm at Teays Valley 4:15 p.m.
  • Circleville vs Bloom Carroll 4:30 p.m.

Track:

  • Circleville, Logan Elm at Chillicothe Invitational 4:30 p.m.
  • Westfall at Hilsboro 4:30

Tennis:

  • Ohio Chirstian University (women only) at Muskingum 5 p.m.

Friday, April 22

Baseball:

  • Ohio Christian University vs. Midway 2 p.m.
  • Circleville vs. Fairfield Union 5:15 p.m.
  • Amanda-Clearcreek at Teays Valley 5:15 p.m.
  • Logan Elm at Hamilton Township 5:15 p.m.

Westfall vs. Huntington 5:15 p.m.

Boy’s Tennis:

  • Circleville at London 7 p.m.

Softball:

  • Ohio Christian Universtiy vs St. Mary of the Woods 3 p.m. (double header)
  • Amanda-Clearcreek at Teays Valley 5:15 p.m.
  • Logan Elm at Hamilton Township 5:15 p.m.

Westfall vs. Huntington 5:15 p.m.

Tennis:

  • Ohio Christian University (women only) at Indiana University at Kokomo 11 a.m.

Track:

Ohio Christian University at Otterbein Twilight Invitational 2 p.m.

Saturday, April 23

Baseball:

  • Circleville at Wheelersburg 10 a.m.
  • Teays Valley vs. Big Walnut 11 a.m.
  • Ohio Christian University vs. Midway 12 p.m. (double header)

Softball:

  • Ohio Christian University vs. Oakland City 11 a.m. (double header)
  • Logan Elm at Galia Academy Tournament 11 a.m.
  • Amanda-Clearcreek vs. Fair Christ Academy 11 a.m., 1:15 p.m.
  • Teays Valley at Heath 1:30 p.m.
  • Teays Valley at North Union 3 p.m.

Tennis:

  • Ohio Christian University vs Captial 9 a.m.
  • Ohio Christian University (men only) vs. Franklin 3 p.m.

Track:

  • Teays Valley at Hamilton Township 9 a.m.
  • Amanda-Clearcreek at Bloom Carroll 10 a.m.
  • Ohio Christian University at Jesse Owens Classic

Trending Recipe Videos


You must be logged in to react.
Click any reaction to login.
0
0
0
0
0

Recommended for you


Trending Recipe Videos

Load comments