Friday

High School Football

Circleville at Westfall, 7 p.m.

Logan Elm at Miami Trace, 7 p.m.

Teays Valley at Canal Winchester, 7 p.m.

Liberty Union at Amanda-Clearcreek, 7 p.m.

College Volleyball

Northwestern-Ohio at Ohio Christian, 7:30 p.m.

Saturday

High School Volleyball

Logan Elm at Washington C.H., 10 a.m.

Amanda-Clearcreek at Lakewood, 12:30 p.m.

High School Boys Soccer

Westfall at Sheridan, 11:30 a.m.

Circleville at Bloom-Carroll, 11:45 a.m.

Amanda-Clearcreek at Northridge, noon

Hamilton Twp. at Logan Elm, 1 p.m.

Teays Valley at Newark, 7 p.m.

High School Girls Soccer

Teays Valley at Central Crossing, 10 a.m.

Westfall at Sheridan, 10 a.m.

Circleville at Zane Trace, 3:30 p.m.

High School Boys Golf

Teays Valley at Granville Invitational

High School Cross Country

Circleville, Logan Elm at Central Ohio Invitational, 8 a.m.

College Women’s Soccer

Shawnee State at Ohio Christian, 4 p.m.

Monday

High School Boys Soccer

Logan Elm at Jackson, 7 p.m.

Zane Trace at Westfall, 7:15 p.m.

High School Girls Soccer

Logan Elm at Jackson, 5 p.m.

Zane Trace at Westfall, 5 p.m.

Teays Valley at Whetstone, 5:30 p.m.

Amanda-Clearcreek at Worthington Christian, 7 p.m.

High School Girls Golf

Logan Elm, Teays Valley at Westfall, 4 p.m.

Tuesday

High School Volleyball

Westfall at Zane Trace, 6:15 p.m.

Circleville at Amanda-Clearcreek, 7:30 p.m.

Liberty Union at Logan Elm, 7:30 p.m.

Teays Valley at Fairfield Union, 7:30 p.m.

High School Boys Soccer

Licking Hts. at Teays Valley, 7:15 p.m.

High School Girls Soccer

Westfall at Madison-Plains, 5:30 p.m.

High School Girls Tennis

Logan Elm at Fisher Catholic, 4:30 p.m.

Teays Valley at Hamilton Twp., 4:30 p.m.

High School Boys Golf

Mid-State League Buckeye Division No. 4 at Denison, 8:30 a.m.

High School Girls Golf

Mid-State League Buckeye Division Postseason at Upper Lansdowne, 9 a.m.

High School Cross Country

Pickaway County meet at Circleville, 5 p.m.

College Volleyball

Ohio Christian at Shawnee State, 7 p.m.

Wednesday

High School Volleyball

Circleville at Hamilton Twp., 7:30 p.m.

High School Boys Soccer

Logan Elm at Fairfield Union, 7 p.m.

High School Girls Soccer

Liberty Union at Amanda-Clearcreek, 7 p.m.

Hamilton Twp. at Circleville, 7:15 p.m.

Logan Elm at Teays Valley, 7:15 p.m.

High School Girls Golf

Madison-Plains at Westfall, 4:30 p.m.

College Men’s Soccer

Georgetown at Ohio Christian, 4 p.m.

College Women’s Soccer

Lourdes at Ohio Christian, 2 p.m.

Thursday

High School Volleyball

Westfall at Southeastern, 6:15 p.m.

Logan Elm at Teays Valley, 7 p.m.

Amanda-Clearcreek at Bloom-Carroll, 7:30 p.m.

High School Boys Soccer

Westfall at Granville Christian, 5:30 p.m.

Teays Valley at Amanda-Clearcreek, 5:30 p.m.

Unioto at Circleville, 7:15 p.m.

High School Girls Tennis

Circleville at Logan Elm, 4:30 p.m.

Teays Valley at Fisher Catholic, 4:30 p.m.

High School Girls Golf

Pickaway County match at Crown Hill, 4:30 p.m.

You must be logged in to react.
Click any reaction to login.
0
0
0
0
0

Load comments