Monday

High School Baseball

Southeastern at Westfall, 5 p.m.

Fairfield Union at Circleville, 5:15 p.m.

Logan Elm at Teays Valley, 5:15 p.m.

Amanda-Clearcreek at Liberty Union, 5:15 p.m.

High School Softball

Southeastern at Westfall, 5 p.m.

Fairfield Union at Circleville, 5:15 p.m.

Logan Elm at Teays Valley, 5:15 p.m.

Amanda-Clearcreek at Liberty Union, 5:15 p.m.

High School Track and Field

Logan Elm at Groveport, 5 p.m.

High School Boys Tennis

Logan Elm at Worthington Christian, 4:30 p.m.

Tuesday

High School Baseball

Piketon at Westfall, 5 p.m.

Logan Elm at Miami Trace, 5 p.m.

Teays Valley at Bloom-Carroll, 5:15 p.m.

High School Softball

Piketon at Westfall, 5 p.m.

Logan Elm at Miami Trace, 5 p.m.

Liberty Union at Circleville, 5:15 p.m.

Teays Valley at Bloom-Carroll, 5:15 p.m.

Amanda-Clearcreek at Hamilton Twp., 5:15 p.m.

High School Boys Tennis

Hamilton Twp. at Teays Valley, 4 p.m.

Logan Elm at Circleville, 4:30 p.m.

High School Track and Field

Teays Valley at Canal Winchester, 4:30 p.m.

Amanda-Clearcreek at Fairfield Union, 4:30 p.m.

Wednesday

High School Baseball

Westfall at Unioto, 5 p.m.

Circleville at Amanda-Clearcreek, 5:15 p.m.

Teays Valley at Hamilton Twp., 5:15 p.m.

Bloom-Carroll at Logan Elm, 5:15 p.m.

High School Softball

Westfall at Unioto, 5 p.m.

Circleville at Amanda-Clearcreek, 5:15 p.m.

Teays Valley at Hamilton Twp., 5:15 p.m.

Bloom-Carroll at Logan Elm, 5:15 p.m.

High School Boys Tennis

Teays Valley at Grove City, 4:30 p.m.

Circleville at Washington C.H., 4:30 p.m.

Thursday

High School Baseball

Logan Elm at Hamilton Twp., 5:15 p.m.

High School Softball

Zane Trace at Westfall, 5 p.m.

Amanda-Clearcreek at Johnstown, 5 p.m.

Circleville at Bloom-Carroll, 5:15 p.m.

Unioto at Logan Elm, 5:15 p.m.

Teays Valley at Marysville, 5:30 p.m.

High School Boys Tennis

Circleville at Chillicothe, 4:30 p.m.

Teays Valley at Grandview Hts., 4:30 p.m.

Friday

High School Baseball

Zane Trace at Westfall, 5 p.m.

Circleville at Chillicothe, 5:15 p.m.

High School Softball

Amanda-Clearcreek at Chillicothe, 5 p.m.

Hamilton Twp. at Teays Valley, 5:15 p.m.

Westfall vs. Stow-Munroe Falls at Gahanna, 6 p.m.

High School Track and Field

Logan Elm, Amanda-Clearcreek at Circleville Invitational, 4:30 p.m.

You must be logged in to react.
Click any reaction to login.
0
0
0
0
0

Load comments